2022 Schedule & Results

Week 1HomeAwayVenue
April 30Northstar Bellevue1-2Everett JetsSumner HS
April 30Oly Town Artesians1-1Vancouver VictoryBlack Hills HS
May 1Spokane Shadow2-2Yakima UnitedSpokane Polo Fields
Week 2HomeAwayVenue
May 7Everett Jets2-0Spokane ShadowGoddard Stadium
May 7 Northstar Bellevue2-2Vancouvery VictoryBonney Lake HS
May 7Oly Town Artesians1-1Bellingham UnitedBlack Hills HS
May 7Oly-Pen Force4-5Yakima UnitedGig Harbor HS
May 8PacNW1-1Spokane ShadowNorth SeaTac Park
Week 3HomeAwayVenue
May 14Spokane Shadow1-1Northstar BellevueSpokane Polo Fields
May 14Vancouver Victory0-3Oly Town ArtesiansHarmony Sports
May 14Washington Premier2-0Oly-Pen ForceWPFC Complex
May 14Yakima United4-2PacNWSozo Sports
May 14Bellingham United3-0Everett JetsWhatcom CC
Week 4HomeAwayVenue
May 21Vancouver Victory3:00Bellingham UnitedHarmony Sports
May 21Everett Jets6:00Northstar BellevueGoddard Stadium
May 21Oly-Pen Force5:30Oly Town ArtesiansPeninsula HS
May 22Oly-Pen Force5:30PacNWPeninsula HS
May 24PacNW7:00Washington PremierStarfire Complex
May 27Washington Premier6:30Yakima UnitedWPFC Complex
Week 5HomeAwayVenue
June 4Washington Premier3:00Vancouver VictoryWPFC Complex
June 4Bellingham United6:00Northstar BellevueWhatcom CC
June 4Everett Jets6:00Oly Town ArtesiansGoddard Stadium
June 4Yakima United6:00Oly-Pen ForceSozo Sports
June 5Spokane Shadow5:00PacNWSpokane Polo Fields
June 8Oly Town Artesians7:00PacNWBlack Hills HS
Week 6HomeAwayVenue
June 11Vancouver Victory3:00Everett JetsHarmony Sports
June 11Spokane Shadow5:00Washington PremierSpokane Polo Fields
June 11Bellingham United6:00Oly Town ArtesiansWhatcom CC
June 11PacNW6:00Yakima UnitedNorth SeaTac Park
June 11Northstar Bellevue7:00Oly-Pen ForceBonney Lake HS
Week 7HomeAwayVenue
June 18Vancouver Victory3:00Northstar BellevueHarmony Sports
June 18Oly Town Artesians4:00Everett JetsBlack Hills HS
June 18PacNW6:00Bellingham UnitedStarfire Complex
June 18Yakima United6:00Spokane ShadowSozo Sports
June 18Oly-Pen Force5:30Washington PremierPeninsula HS
Week 8HomeAwayVenue
June 24Yakima United6:00Washington PremierSozo Sports
June 25Spokane Shadow5:00Oly-Pen ForceSpokane Polo Fields
June 25Everett Jets6:30Bellingham UnitedGoddard Stadium
June 26Yakima United3:00Everett JetsSozo Sports
June 26Bellingham United5:00Vancouver VictoryWhatcom CC
June 26Oly Town Artesians6:00Northstar BellevueBlack Hills HS
June 27Washington Premier6:00PacNWWPFC Complex
July 1Bellingham United7:00Washington PremierWhatcom CC
Week 9HomeAwayVenue
July 8Northstar Bellevue7:00Oly Town ArtesiansBonney Lake HS
July 9Washington Premier4:00Spokane ShadowWPFC Complex
July 9Everett Jets6:00Vancouver VictoryGoddard Stadium
July 9 PacNW6:00Oly-Pen ForceValley Ridge
July 10Vancouver Victory1:00Yakima UnitedHarmony Sports
July 10Northstar Bellevue7:00Bellingham UnitedBonney Lake HS
July 10Oly-Pen Force5:30Spokane ShadowPeninsula HS
SemifinalsHomeAwayVenue
July 16/17I-5 #1TBAI-90 #2TBA
July 16/17I-90 #1TBAI-5 #2TBA
FinalsHomeAwayVenue
July 23/24Higher SeedTBALower SeedTBA